Please enable JavaScript on your web browser to ensure that the zirka.ca web pages load correctly.
Home

Schedule


2017-2018 Schedule

Select a row to register for a specific class.

Classes Instruction Time Week Day Start Date End Date Time Tuition Fee
Beginners 40 minutes Wednesdays Sept., 13 Apr., 28 4:30 PM - 5:10 PM $450.00
Grade 1 45 minutes Wednesdays Sept., 13 Apr., 28 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM $585.00
Grade 2 60 minutes Wednesdays Sept., 13 Apr., 28 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM $690.00
Grade 3 60 minutes Wednesdays Sept., 13 Apr., 28 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM $720.00
Grade 4 75 minutes Thursdays Sept., 14 Apr., 28 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM $840.00
Grade 5 90 minutes Tuesdays Sept., 12 Apr., 28 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM $990.00
Grade 7 120 minutes Thursdays Sept., 14 Apr., 28 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM $1290.00
Adult 1 105 minutes Tuesdays Sept., 12 Apr., 28 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM $885.00
Adult 2 75 minutes Wednesdays Sept., 13 Apr., 28 8:00 PM - 9:15 PM $690.00

*Dance Fees include tuition and costume rentals.